Royal Retreat Beauty and Spa image

Royal Retreat Beauty and Spa

► Operational

Location: Dubai, Dubai, United Arab Emirates — view on map

Royal Retreat Beauty and Spa offers you beauty & wellness center services in Dubai, United Arab Emirates.

Book Appointment   Contact Provider   Reviews

4.7
Avg rating
726
Google reviews
2+
Specialties

About the Beauty & Wellness Centers

How to book

  1. Click Book Appointment .
  2. International patients: contact the international desk for visa & transfer assistance.

Clinical team & doctors

No clinical team & doctors information available at the moment.

Reviews & ratings

No OnMend reviews yet.

Reviews on Royal Retreat Beauty and Spa

Verified reviews Each submission is manually reviewed for authenticity. Your privacy is protected — reviews are never shared with third parties.

Start your review of Royal Retreat Beauty and Spa.

Select your rating

Review must be at least 10 characters!

Overall rating of Royal Retreat Beauty and Spa on OnMend

Frequently Asked Questions about Royal Retreat Beauty and Spa

Where is the Royal Retreat Beauty and Spa situated at?

Royal Retreat Beauty and Spa is situated at Dubai, Dubai, United Arab Emirates.

What days are Royal Retreat Beauty and Spa open?

Sunday, Saturday, Friday, Thursday, Wednesday, Tuesday, Monday.

What kind of services does Royal Retreat Beauty and Spa offer?

International Patients.

Is Royal Retreat Beauty and Spa accepting new patients?

Please contact Royal Retreat Beauty and Spa directly to confirm whether they are currently accepting new patients. You can call them or use the booking button on this page.

How can I book an appointment at Royal Retreat Beauty and Spa?

You can book an appointment by clicking the "Book Appointment" button on this page or by calling the provider directly.

Share on social media

Information last updated: June 30, 2026