No image available

Clinical Hospital ISSSTESON Nogales

► Operational

Location: Blvd. Los Álamos 512, Nuevo, Nogales — view on map

Clinical Hospital ISSSTESON Nogales offers you healthcare services in Nogales, Arizona, United States.

Book Appointment   Contact Provider   Reviews

3.6
Avg rating
16
Google reviews

About the provider

How to book

  1. Click Book Appointment .

Clinical team & doctors

No clinical team & doctors information available at the moment.

Reviews & ratings

No OnMend reviews yet.

Reviews on Clinical Hospital ISSSTESON Nogales

Verified reviews Each submission is manually reviewed for authenticity. Your privacy is protected — reviews are never shared with third parties.

Start your review of Clinical Hospital ISSSTESON Nogales.

Select your rating

Review must be at least 10 characters!

Overall rating of Clinical Hospital ISSSTESON Nogales on OnMend

Frequently Asked Questions about Clinical Hospital ISSSTESON Nogales

Where is the Clinical Hospital ISSSTESON Nogales situated at?

Clinical Hospital ISSSTESON Nogales is situated at Blvd. Los Álamos 512, Nuevo, Nogales.

Is Clinical Hospital ISSSTESON Nogales accepting new patients?

Please contact Clinical Hospital ISSSTESON Nogales directly to confirm whether they are currently accepting new patients. You can call them or use the booking button on this page.

How can I book an appointment at Clinical Hospital ISSSTESON Nogales?

You can book an appointment by clicking the "Book Appointment" button on this page or by calling the provider directly.

Share on social media

Information last updated: June 30, 2026

Clinics by state

California Texas New York Florida Illinois Pennsylvania Ohio Georgia North Carolina Michigan New Jersey Virginia Washington Arizona Massachusetts Tennessee Indiana Missouri Maryland Wisconsin Colorado Minnesota South Carolina Alabama Louisiana Kentucky Oregon Oklahoma Connecticut Utah Iowa Nevada Arkansas Mississippi Kansas New Mexico Nebraska Idaho West Virginia Hawaii New Hampshire Maine Montana Rhode Island Delaware South Dakota North Dakota Alaska Vermont Wyoming