CNOS Sioux Point Clinic image

CNOS Sioux Point Clinic

► Operational

Location: 705 Sioux Point Rd #100, Dakota Dunes, South Dakota, United States — view on map

CNOS Sioux Point Clinic offers you healthcare services in Dakota Dunes, South Dakota, United States.

Book Appointment   Contact Provider   Reviews

Quick contact: (605) 217-2667
3.7
Avg rating
34
Google reviews
3+
Specialties

About the Outpatient surgery

How to book

  1. Click Book Appointment call (605) 217-2667 .
  2. Use provider online portal: cnos.net.

Clinical team & doctors

No clinical team & doctors information available at the moment.

Reviews & ratings

No OnMend reviews yet.

Reviews on CNOS Sioux Point Clinic

Verified reviews Each submission is manually reviewed for authenticity. Your privacy is protected — reviews are never shared with third parties.

Start your review of CNOS Sioux Point Clinic.

Select your rating

Review must be at least 10 characters!

Overall rating of CNOS Sioux Point Clinic on OnMend

Frequently Asked Questions about CNOS Sioux Point Clinic

Where is the CNOS Sioux Point Clinic situated at?

CNOS Sioux Point Clinic is situated at 705 Sioux Point Rd #100, Dakota Dunes, South Dakota, United States.

What kind of services does CNOS Sioux Point Clinic offer?

General Surgery, Urology.

Is CNOS Sioux Point Clinic accepting new patients?

Please contact CNOS Sioux Point Clinic directly to confirm whether they are currently accepting new patients. You can call them or use the booking button on this page.

How can I book an appointment at CNOS Sioux Point Clinic?

You can book an appointment by clicking the "Book Appointment" button on this page or by calling the provider directly.

Share on social media

Information last updated: June 30, 2026

Clinics by state

California Texas New York Florida Illinois Pennsylvania Ohio Georgia North Carolina Michigan New Jersey Virginia Washington Arizona Massachusetts Tennessee Indiana Missouri Maryland Wisconsin Colorado Minnesota South Carolina Alabama Louisiana Kentucky Oregon Oklahoma Connecticut Utah Iowa Nevada Arkansas Mississippi Kansas New Mexico Nebraska Idaho West Virginia Hawaii New Hampshire Maine Montana Rhode Island Delaware South Dakota North Dakota Alaska Vermont Wyoming