No image available

International Medical Center TCMS

► Operational

Location: MHQH+P9J, Av. Alemania, Punta Cana — view on map

International Medical Center TCMS offers you healthcare services in Bavaro, Dominican Republic.

Book Appointment   Contact Provider   Reviews

4.6
Avg rating
13
Google reviews
1+
Specialties

About the provider

How to book

  1. Click Book Appointment .
  2. International patients: contact the international desk for visa & transfer assistance.

Clinical team & doctors

No clinical team & doctors information available at the moment.

Reviews & ratings

No OnMend reviews yet.

Reviews on International Medical Center TCMS

Verified reviews Each submission is manually reviewed for authenticity. Your privacy is protected — reviews are never shared with third parties.

Start your review of International Medical Center TCMS.

Select your rating

Review must be at least 10 characters!

Overall rating of International Medical Center TCMS on OnMend

Frequently Asked Questions about International Medical Center TCMS

Where is the International Medical Center TCMS situated at?

International Medical Center TCMS is situated at MHQH+P9J, Av. Alemania, Punta Cana.

What kind of services does International Medical Center TCMS offer?

International Patients.

Is International Medical Center TCMS accepting new patients?

Please contact International Medical Center TCMS directly to confirm whether they are currently accepting new patients. You can call them or use the booking button on this page.

How can I book an appointment at International Medical Center TCMS?

You can book an appointment by clicking the "Book Appointment" button on this page or by calling the provider directly.

Share on social media

Information last updated: June 30, 2026