My Total Health Clinic - Okosun Edoro MD image

My Total Health Clinic - Okosun Edoro MD

► Operational

Location: 17 Coventry Shoppers Pk, Coventry, Rhode Island, United States — view on map

My Total Health Clinic - Okosun Edoro MD offers you healthcare services in Coventry, Rhode Island, United States.

Book Appointment   Contact Provider   Reviews

Quick contact: +1 401-244-5225
4.2
Avg rating
12
Google reviews
1+
Specialties

About the Doctors

How to book

  1. Click Book Appointment call +1 401-244-5225 .

Clinical team & doctors

No clinical team & doctors information available at the moment.

Reviews & ratings

No OnMend reviews yet.

Reviews on My Total Health Clinic - Okosun Edoro MD

Verified reviews Each submission is manually reviewed for authenticity. Your privacy is protected — reviews are never shared with third parties.

Start your review of My Total Health Clinic - Okosun Edoro MD.

Select your rating

Review must be at least 10 characters!

Overall rating of My Total Health Clinic - Okosun Edoro MD on OnMend

Frequently Asked Questions about My Total Health Clinic - Okosun Edoro MD

Where is the My Total Health Clinic - Okosun Edoro MD situated at?

My Total Health Clinic - Okosun Edoro MD is situated at 17 Coventry Shoppers Pk, Coventry, Rhode Island, United States.

What days are My Total Health Clinic - Okosun Edoro MD open?

Friday, Thursday, Wednesday, Tuesday, Monday.

Is My Total Health Clinic - Okosun Edoro MD accepting new patients?

Please contact My Total Health Clinic - Okosun Edoro MD directly to confirm whether they are currently accepting new patients. You can call them or use the booking button on this page.

How can I book an appointment at My Total Health Clinic - Okosun Edoro MD?

You can book an appointment by clicking the "Book Appointment" button on this page or by calling the provider directly.

Share on social media

Information last updated: June 30, 2026

Clinics by state

California Texas New York Florida Illinois Pennsylvania Ohio Georgia North Carolina Michigan New Jersey Virginia Washington Arizona Massachusetts Tennessee Indiana Missouri Maryland Wisconsin Colorado Minnesota South Carolina Alabama Louisiana Kentucky Oregon Oklahoma Connecticut Utah Iowa Nevada Arkansas Mississippi Kansas New Mexico Nebraska Idaho West Virginia Hawaii New Hampshire Maine Montana Rhode Island Delaware South Dakota North Dakota Alaska Vermont Wyoming