Nevada Obstetrical Charity Clinic image

Nevada Obstetrical Charity Clinic

► Operational

Location: 1950 Pinto Ln, Las Vegas, Nevada, United States — view on map

Nevada Obstetrical Charity Clinic offers you healthcare services in Las Vegas, Nevada, United States.

Book Appointment   Contact Provider   Reviews

Quick contact: +1 702-438-2229
2.5
Avg rating
11
Google reviews
2+
Specialties

About the Women Health

How to book

  1. Click Book Appointment call +1 702-438-2229 .
  2. Use provider online portal: whasn.com.

Clinical team & doctors

No clinical team & doctors information available at the moment.

Reviews & ratings

No OnMend reviews yet.

Reviews on Nevada Obstetrical Charity Clinic

Verified reviews Each submission is manually reviewed for authenticity. Your privacy is protected — reviews are never shared with third parties.

Start your review of Nevada Obstetrical Charity Clinic.

Select your rating

Review must be at least 10 characters!

Overall rating of Nevada Obstetrical Charity Clinic on OnMend

Frequently Asked Questions about Nevada Obstetrical Charity Clinic

Where is the Nevada Obstetrical Charity Clinic situated at?

Nevada Obstetrical Charity Clinic is situated at 1950 Pinto Ln, Las Vegas, Nevada, United States.

What kind of services does Nevada Obstetrical Charity Clinic offer?

Plastic Surgery.

Is Nevada Obstetrical Charity Clinic accepting new patients?

Please contact Nevada Obstetrical Charity Clinic directly to confirm whether they are currently accepting new patients. You can call them or use the booking button on this page.

How can I book an appointment at Nevada Obstetrical Charity Clinic?

You can book an appointment by clicking the "Book Appointment" button on this page or by calling the provider directly.

Share on social media

Information last updated: June 30, 2026

Clinics by state

California Texas New York Florida Illinois Pennsylvania Ohio Georgia North Carolina Michigan New Jersey Virginia Washington Arizona Massachusetts Tennessee Indiana Missouri Maryland Wisconsin Colorado Minnesota South Carolina Alabama Louisiana Kentucky Oregon Oklahoma Connecticut Utah Iowa Nevada Arkansas Mississippi Kansas New Mexico Nebraska Idaho West Virginia Hawaii New Hampshire Maine Montana Rhode Island Delaware South Dakota North Dakota Alaska Vermont Wyoming