No image available

Chic Teeth Clinic

► Operational

Location: Birmingham, United Kingdom — view on map

Chic Teeth Clinic offers you dental services in Birmingham, England, United Kingdom.

Book Appointment   Contact Provider   Reviews

00
Google reviews
2+
Specialties

About the Dentist

How to book

  1. Click Book Appointment .
  2. International patients: contact the international desk for visa & transfer assistance.

Clinical team & doctors

No clinical team & doctors information available at the moment.

Reviews & ratings

No OnMend reviews yet.

Reviews on Chic Teeth Clinic

Verified reviews Each submission is manually reviewed for authenticity. Your privacy is protected — reviews are never shared with third parties.

Start your review of Chic Teeth Clinic.

Select your rating

Review must be at least 10 characters!

Overall rating of Chic Teeth Clinic on OnMend

Frequently Asked Questions about Chic Teeth Clinic

Where is the Chic Teeth Clinic situated at?

Chic Teeth Clinic is situated at Birmingham, United Kingdom.

What kind of services does Chic Teeth Clinic offer?

International Patients.

Is Chic Teeth Clinic accepting new patients?

Please contact Chic Teeth Clinic directly to confirm whether they are currently accepting new patients. You can call them or use the booking button on this page.

How can I book an appointment at Chic Teeth Clinic?

You can book an appointment by clicking the "Book Appointment" button on this page or by calling the provider directly.

Share on social media

Information last updated: June 30, 2026