No image available

Clinique Dentaire Adoradent

► Operational

Location: 5450 Chem. de la Côte des Neiges Suite 314 · In Edifice Notre-Dame-De-Grâce — view on map

Clinique Dentaire Adoradent offers you dental services in Montreal, Quebec, Canada.

Book Appointment   Contact Provider   Reviews

4.5
Avg rating
70
Google reviews
2+
Specialties

About the Dentist

How to book

  1. Click Book Appointment .
  2. International patients: contact the international desk for visa & transfer assistance.

Clinical team & doctors

No clinical team & doctors information available at the moment.

Reviews & ratings

No OnMend reviews yet.

Reviews on Clinique Dentaire Adoradent

Verified reviews Each submission is manually reviewed for authenticity. Your privacy is protected — reviews are never shared with third parties.

Start your review of Clinique Dentaire Adoradent.

Select your rating

Review must be at least 10 characters!

Overall rating of Clinique Dentaire Adoradent on OnMend

Frequently Asked Questions about Clinique Dentaire Adoradent

Where is the Clinique Dentaire Adoradent situated at?

Clinique Dentaire Adoradent is situated at 5450 Chem. de la Côte des Neiges Suite 314 · In Edifice Notre-Dame-De-Grâce.

What kind of services does Clinique Dentaire Adoradent offer?

International Patients.

Is Clinique Dentaire Adoradent accepting new patients?

Please contact Clinique Dentaire Adoradent directly to confirm whether they are currently accepting new patients. You can call them or use the booking button on this page.

How can I book an appointment at Clinique Dentaire Adoradent?

You can book an appointment by clicking the "Book Appointment" button on this page or by calling the provider directly.

Share on social media

Information last updated: June 30, 2026