No image available

Denti Italia Srl

► Operational

Location: Via Tonale, 31 — view on map

Denti Italia Srl offers you dental services in Turin, Piedmont, Italy.

Book Appointment   Contact Provider   Reviews

Quick contact: +39 011 664 7544
00
Google reviews
2+
Specialties

About the Dentist

How to book

  1. Click Book Appointment call +39 011 664 7544 .
  2. International patients: contact the international desk for visa & transfer assistance.

Clinical team & doctors

No clinical team & doctors information available at the moment.

Reviews & ratings

No OnMend reviews yet.

Reviews on Denti Italia Srl

Verified reviews Each submission is manually reviewed for authenticity. Your privacy is protected — reviews are never shared with third parties.

Start your review of Denti Italia Srl.

Select your rating

Review must be at least 10 characters!

Overall rating of Denti Italia Srl on OnMend

Frequently Asked Questions about Denti Italia Srl

Where is the Denti Italia Srl situated at?

Denti Italia Srl is situated at Via Tonale, 31.

What kind of services does Denti Italia Srl offer?

International Patients.

Is Denti Italia Srl accepting new patients?

Please contact Denti Italia Srl directly to confirm whether they are currently accepting new patients. You can call them or use the booking button on this page.

How can I book an appointment at Denti Italia Srl?

You can book an appointment by clicking the "Book Appointment" button on this page or by calling the provider directly.

Share on social media

Information last updated: June 30, 2026