No image available

Dentista Roma

► Operational

Location: Vecchiano/Cingiano, Rome, RM, Italy — view on map

Dentista Roma offers you dental services in Rome, Lazio, Italy.

Book Appointment   Contact Provider   Reviews

Quick contact: +39 06 789346
00
Google reviews
1+
Specialties

About the Dentist

How to book

  1. Click Book Appointment call +39 06 789346 .
  2. Use provider online portal: dentistaroma.net.

Clinical team & doctors

No clinical team & doctors information available at the moment.

Reviews & ratings

No OnMend reviews yet.

Reviews on Dentista Roma

Verified reviews Each submission is manually reviewed for authenticity. Your privacy is protected — reviews are never shared with third parties.

Start your review of Dentista Roma.

Select your rating

Review must be at least 10 characters!

Overall rating of Dentista Roma on OnMend

Frequently Asked Questions about Dentista Roma

Where is the Dentista Roma situated at?

Dentista Roma is situated at Vecchiano/Cingiano, Rome, RM, Italy.

How can I book an appointment at Dentista Roma?

You can book an appointment by clicking the "Book Appointment" button on this page or by calling the hospital directly.

Share on social media

Information last updated: June 30, 2026