No image available

Georgia Dental Group

► Operational

Location: 1185 W Georgia St, Downtown, British Columbia, Canada — view on map

Georgia Dental Group offers you dental services in Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada.

Book Appointment   Contact Provider   Reviews

Quick contact: Online appointments
4.8
Avg rating
203
Google reviews
2+
Specialties

About the Dentist

How to book

  1. Click Book Appointment call Online appointments .
  2. International patients: contact the international desk for visa & transfer assistance.

Clinical team & doctors

No clinical team & doctors information available at the moment.

Reviews & ratings

No OnMend reviews yet.

Reviews on Georgia Dental Group

Verified reviews Each submission is manually reviewed for authenticity. Your privacy is protected — reviews are never shared with third parties.

Start your review of Georgia Dental Group.

Select your rating

Review must be at least 10 characters!

Overall rating of Georgia Dental Group on OnMend

Frequently Asked Questions about Georgia Dental Group

Where is the Georgia Dental Group situated at?

Georgia Dental Group is situated at 1185 W Georgia St, Downtown, British Columbia, Canada.

What kind of services does Georgia Dental Group offer?

International Patients.

Is Georgia Dental Group accepting new patients?

Please contact Georgia Dental Group directly to confirm whether they are currently accepting new patients. You can call them or use the booking button on this page.

How can I book an appointment at Georgia Dental Group?

You can book an appointment by clicking the "Book Appointment" button on this page or by calling the provider directly.

Share on social media

Information last updated: June 30, 2026