No image available

Grand Oral Surgery

► Operational

Location: 213 Grand St, Chinatown, New York, United States — view on map

Grand Oral Surgery offers you dental services in New York City, New York, United States.

Book Appointment   Contact Provider   Reviews

4.6
Avg rating
155
Google reviews
2+
Specialties

About the Dentist

How to book

  1. Click Book Appointment .

Clinical team & doctors

No clinical team & doctors information available at the moment.

Reviews & ratings

No OnMend reviews yet.

Reviews on Grand Oral Surgery

Verified reviews Each submission is manually reviewed for authenticity. Your privacy is protected — reviews are never shared with third parties.

Start your review of Grand Oral Surgery.

Select your rating

Review must be at least 10 characters!

Overall rating of Grand Oral Surgery on OnMend

Frequently Asked Questions about Grand Oral Surgery

Where is the Grand Oral Surgery situated at?

Grand Oral Surgery is situated at 213 Grand St, Chinatown, New York, United States.

Is Grand Oral Surgery accepting new patients?

Please contact Grand Oral Surgery directly to confirm whether they are currently accepting new patients. You can call them or use the booking button on this page.

How can I book an appointment at Grand Oral Surgery?

You can book an appointment by clicking the "Book Appointment" button on this page or by calling the provider directly.

Share on social media

Information last updated: June 30, 2026

Dentists by state

California Texas New York Florida Illinois Pennsylvania Ohio Georgia North Carolina Michigan New Jersey Virginia Washington Arizona Massachusetts Tennessee Indiana Missouri Maryland Wisconsin Colorado Minnesota South Carolina Alabama Louisiana Kentucky Oregon Oklahoma Connecticut Utah Iowa Nevada Arkansas Mississippi Kansas New Mexico Nebraska Idaho West Virginia Hawaii New Hampshire Maine Montana Rhode Island Delaware South Dakota North Dakota Alaska Vermont Wyoming