Hardwick Dental Group image

Hardwick Dental Group

► Operational

Location: 49 W Church St, Hardwick, Vermont, United States — view on map

Hardwick Dental Group offers you preventive, restorative, and cosmetic dental services for all ages in Hardwick, Vermont, United States.

Book Appointment   Contact Provider   Reviews

4.9
Avg rating
189
Google reviews
2+
Specialties

About the Dentists

How to book

  1. Click Book Appointment .

Clinical team & doctors

No clinical team & doctors information available at the moment.

Reviews & ratings

No OnMend reviews yet.

Reviews on Hardwick Dental Group

Verified reviews Each submission is manually reviewed for authenticity. Your privacy is protected — reviews are never shared with third parties.

Start your review of Hardwick Dental Group.

Select your rating

Review must be at least 10 characters!

Overall rating of Hardwick Dental Group on OnMend

Frequently Asked Questions about Hardwick Dental Group

Where is the Hardwick Dental Group situated at?

Hardwick Dental Group is situated at 49 W Church St, Hardwick, Vermont, United States.

What days are Hardwick Dental Group open?

Thursday, Wednesday, Tuesday, Monday.

What kind of services does Hardwick Dental Group offer?

General Surgery.

Is Hardwick Dental Group accepting new patients?

Please contact Hardwick Dental Group directly to confirm whether they are currently accepting new patients. You can call them or use the booking button on this page.

How can I book an appointment at Hardwick Dental Group?

You can book an appointment by clicking the "Book Appointment" button on this page or by calling the provider directly.

Share on social media

Information last updated: June 30, 2026

Dentists by state

California Texas New York Florida Illinois Pennsylvania Ohio Georgia North Carolina Michigan New Jersey Virginia Washington Arizona Massachusetts Tennessee Indiana Missouri Maryland Wisconsin Colorado Minnesota South Carolina Alabama Louisiana Kentucky Oregon Oklahoma Connecticut Utah Iowa Nevada Arkansas Mississippi Kansas New Mexico Nebraska Idaho West Virginia Hawaii New Hampshire Maine Montana Rhode Island Delaware South Dakota North Dakota Alaska Vermont Wyoming