No image available

Humphries Family Dental

► Operational

Location: 15 12th Ave NW, Arab — view on map

Humphries Family Dental offers you dental services in Arab, Alabama, United States.

Book Appointment   Contact Provider   Reviews

4.6
Avg rating
78
Google reviews

About the provider

How to book

  1. Click Book Appointment .

Clinical team & doctors

No clinical team & doctors information available at the moment.

Reviews & ratings

No OnMend reviews yet.

Reviews on Humphries Family Dental

Verified reviews Each submission is manually reviewed for authenticity. Your privacy is protected — reviews are never shared with third parties.

Start your review of Humphries Family Dental.

Select your rating

Review must be at least 10 characters!

Overall rating of Humphries Family Dental on OnMend

Frequently Asked Questions about Humphries Family Dental

Where is the Humphries Family Dental situated at?

Humphries Family Dental is situated at 15 12th Ave NW, Arab.

Is Humphries Family Dental accepting new patients?

Please contact Humphries Family Dental directly to confirm whether they are currently accepting new patients. You can call them or use the booking button on this page.

How can I book an appointment at Humphries Family Dental?

You can book an appointment by clicking the "Book Appointment" button on this page or by calling the provider directly.

Share on social media

Information last updated: June 30, 2026

Dentists by state

California Texas New York Florida Illinois Pennsylvania Ohio Georgia North Carolina Michigan New Jersey Virginia Washington Arizona Massachusetts Tennessee Indiana Missouri Maryland Wisconsin Colorado Minnesota South Carolina Alabama Louisiana Kentucky Oregon Oklahoma Connecticut Utah Iowa Nevada Arkansas Mississippi Kansas New Mexico Nebraska Idaho West Virginia Hawaii New Hampshire Maine Montana Rhode Island Delaware South Dakota North Dakota Alaska Vermont Wyoming