No image available

Longxin Dentistry

► Operational

Location: 南湖, Nanchangshi, JX, China — view on map

Longxin Dentistry offers you dental services in Nanchang, Jiangxi, China.

Book Appointment   Contact Provider   Reviews

Quick contact: +86 151 7912 7259
00
Google reviews
1+
Specialties

About the Dentist

How to book

  1. Click Book Appointment call +86 151 7912 7259 .

Clinical team & doctors

No clinical team & doctors information available at the moment.

Reviews & ratings

No OnMend reviews yet.

Reviews on Longxin Dentistry

Verified reviews Each submission is manually reviewed for authenticity. Your privacy is protected — reviews are never shared with third parties.

Start your review of Longxin Dentistry.

Select your rating

Review must be at least 10 characters!

Overall rating of Longxin Dentistry on OnMend

Frequently Asked Questions about Longxin Dentistry

Where is the Longxin Dentistry situated at?

Longxin Dentistry is situated at 南湖, Nanchangshi, JX, China.

Is Longxin Dentistry accepting new patients?

Please contact Longxin Dentistry directly to confirm whether they are currently accepting new patients. You can call them or use the booking button on this page.

How can I book an appointment at Longxin Dentistry?

You can book an appointment by clicking the "Book Appointment" button on this page or by calling the provider directly.

Share on social media

Information last updated: June 30, 2026