No image available

سفارت ایران

► Operational

Location: 80 K. Cholokashvili Ave, Tbilisi — view on map

سفارت ایران offers you doctors care in Tbilisi, Georgia.

Book Appointment   Contact Provider   Reviews

4.5
Avg rating
4
Google reviews
1+
Specialties

About the provider

How to book

  1. Click Book Appointment .
  2. International patients: contact the international desk for visa & transfer assistance.

Clinical team & doctors

No clinical team & doctors information available at the moment.

Reviews & ratings

No OnMend reviews yet.

Reviews on سفارت ایران

Verified reviews Each submission is manually reviewed for authenticity. Your privacy is protected — reviews are never shared with third parties.

Start your review of سفارت ایران.

Select your rating

Review must be at least 10 characters!

Overall rating of سفارت ایران on OnMend

Frequently Asked Questions about سفارت ایران

Where is the سفارت ایران situated at?

سفارت ایران is situated at 80 K. Cholokashvili Ave, Tbilisi.

What kind of services does سفارت ایران offer?

International Patients.

Is سفارت ایران accepting new patients?

Please contact سفارت ایران directly to confirm whether they are currently accepting new patients. You can call them or use the booking button on this page.

How can I book an appointment at سفارت ایران?

You can book an appointment by clicking the "Book Appointment" button on this page or by calling the provider directly.

Share on social media

Information last updated: June 30, 2026