AM Physicians image

AM Physicians

► Operational

Location: 4215 Excelsior Blvd, St Louis Park, Minnesota, United States — view on map

AM Physicians offers you doctors care in St Louis Park, Minnesota, United States.

Book Appointment   Contact Provider   Reviews

Quick contact: +1 952-564-3882
4.4
Avg rating
14
Google reviews
3+
Specialties

About the Medical Surgical Intensive Care

How to book

  1. Click Book Appointment call +1 952-564-3882 .
  2. Use provider online portal: civilsurgeons.com.

Clinical team & doctors

No clinical team & doctors information available at the moment.

Reviews & ratings

No OnMend reviews yet.

Reviews on AM Physicians

Verified reviews Each submission is manually reviewed for authenticity. Your privacy is protected — reviews are never shared with third parties.

Start your review of AM Physicians.

Select your rating

Review must be at least 10 characters!

Overall rating of AM Physicians on OnMend

Frequently Asked Questions about AM Physicians

Where is the AM Physicians situated at?

AM Physicians is situated at 4215 Excelsior Blvd, St Louis Park, Minnesota, United States.

What kind of services does AM Physicians offer?

General Surgery, Urology.

Is AM Physicians accepting new patients?

Please contact AM Physicians directly to confirm whether they are currently accepting new patients. You can call them or use the booking button on this page.

How can I book an appointment at AM Physicians?

You can book an appointment by clicking the "Book Appointment" button on this page or by calling the provider directly.

Share on social media

Information last updated: June 30, 2026

Doctors by state

California Texas New York Florida Illinois Pennsylvania Ohio Georgia North Carolina Michigan New Jersey Virginia Washington Arizona Massachusetts Tennessee Indiana Missouri Maryland Wisconsin Colorado Minnesota South Carolina Alabama Louisiana Kentucky Oregon Oklahoma Connecticut Utah Iowa Nevada Arkansas Mississippi Kansas New Mexico Nebraska Idaho West Virginia Hawaii New Hampshire Maine Montana Rhode Island Delaware South Dakota North Dakota Alaska Vermont Wyoming