No image available

Get Well Clinic, Toronto, Family Medicine

► Operational

Location: North York, ON, Canada — view on map

Get Well Clinic, Toronto, Family Medicine offers you doctors care in Toronto, Ontario, Canada.

Book Appointment   Contact Provider   Reviews

Quick contact: +1 416-508-5691
3.8
Avg rating
132
Google reviews
1+
Specialties

About the Doctor

How to book

  1. Click Book Appointment call +1 416-508-5691 .
  2. Use provider online portal: getwellclinic.ca.

Clinical team & doctors

No clinical team & doctors information available at the moment.

Reviews & ratings

No OnMend reviews yet.

Reviews on Get Well Clinic, Toronto, Family Medicine

Verified reviews Each submission is manually reviewed for authenticity. Your privacy is protected — reviews are never shared with third parties.

Start your review of Get Well Clinic, Toronto, Family Medicine.

Select your rating

Review must be at least 10 characters!

Overall rating of Get Well Clinic, Toronto, Family Medicine on OnMend

Frequently Asked Questions about Get Well Clinic, Toronto, Family Medicine

Where is the Get Well Clinic, Toronto, Family Medicine situated at?

Get Well Clinic, Toronto, Family Medicine is situated at North York, ON, Canada.

How can I book an appointment at Get Well Clinic, Toronto, Family Medicine?

You can book an appointment by clicking the "Book Appointment" button on this page or by calling the hospital directly.

Share on social media

Information last updated: June 30, 2026