Seattle Medical Associates image

Seattle Medical Associates

► Operational

Location: 1124 Columbia St Suite 620, Seattle, Washington, United States — view on map

Seattle Medical Associates offers you doctors care in Seattle, Washington, United States.

Book Appointment   Contact Provider   Reviews

Quick contact: +1 206-215-2550
4.3
Avg rating
12
Google reviews
2+
Specialties

About the Doctors

How to book

  1. Click Book Appointment call +1 206-215-2550 .
  2. Use provider online portal: seattlemedicalassociates.com.

Clinical team & doctors

No clinical team & doctors information available at the moment.

Reviews & ratings

No OnMend reviews yet.

Reviews on Seattle Medical Associates

Verified reviews Each submission is manually reviewed for authenticity. Your privacy is protected — reviews are never shared with third parties.

Start your review of Seattle Medical Associates.

Select your rating

Review must be at least 10 characters!

Overall rating of Seattle Medical Associates on OnMend

Frequently Asked Questions about Seattle Medical Associates

Where is the Seattle Medical Associates situated at?

Seattle Medical Associates is situated at 1124 Columbia St Suite 620, Seattle, Washington, United States.

What days are Seattle Medical Associates open?

Friday, Thursday, Wednesday, Tuesday, Monday.

What kind of services does Seattle Medical Associates offer?

Plastic Surgery.

How can I book an appointment at Seattle Medical Associates?

You can book an appointment by clicking the "Book Appointment" button on this page or by calling the hospital directly.

Share on social media

Information last updated: January 12, 2025