No image available

SOFIA DOBRIN , MD

Location: 2650 RIDGE AVE, NEUROLOGY, BURCH 309, EVANSTON, IL, 60201

SOFIA DOBRIN , MD offers you doctors care in Evanston, Illinois, United States.

Book Appointment   Contact Provider   Reviews

Quick contact: 8475702570

About the provider

How to book

  1. Click Book Appointment call 8475702570 .

Clinical team & doctors

No clinical team & doctors information available at the moment.

Reviews & ratings

No OnMend reviews yet.

Reviews on SOFIA DOBRIN , MD

Verified reviews Each submission is manually reviewed for authenticity. Your privacy is protected — reviews are never shared with third parties.

Start your review of SOFIA DOBRIN , MD.

Select your rating

Review must be at least 10 characters!

Overall rating of SOFIA DOBRIN , MD on OnMend

Frequently Asked Questions about SOFIA DOBRIN , MD

Where is the SOFIA DOBRIN , MD situated at?

SOFIA DOBRIN , MD is situated at 2650 RIDGE AVE, NEUROLOGY, BURCH 309, EVANSTON, IL, 60201.

Does SOFIA DOBRIN , MD accept Medicare?

Yes, SOFIA DOBRIN , MD is confirmed to accept Medicare based on CMS data. Contact them to confirm your specific Medicare plan is covered.

Is SOFIA DOBRIN , MD accepting new patients?

Please contact SOFIA DOBRIN , MD directly to confirm whether they are currently accepting new patients. You can call them or use the booking button on this page.

How can I book an appointment at SOFIA DOBRIN , MD?

You can book an appointment by clicking the "Book Appointment" button on this page or by calling the provider directly.

Share on social media

Information last updated: June 30, 2026

Doctors by state

California Texas New York Florida Illinois Pennsylvania Ohio Georgia North Carolina Michigan New Jersey Virginia Washington Arizona Massachusetts Tennessee Indiana Missouri Maryland Wisconsin Colorado Minnesota South Carolina Alabama Louisiana Kentucky Oregon Oklahoma Connecticut Utah Iowa Nevada Arkansas Mississippi Kansas New Mexico Nebraska Idaho West Virginia Hawaii New Hampshire Maine Montana Rhode Island Delaware South Dakota North Dakota Alaska Vermont Wyoming