Barnes-Jewish St. Peters Hospital image

Barnes-Jewish St. Peters Hospital

► Operational Open now

Location: 10 Hospital Dr, St Peters, Missouri, United States — view on map

Barnes-Jewish St. Peters Hospital offers you competent emergency room team in St Peters, Missouri, United States.

Book Appointment   Contact Provider   Reviews

Quick contact: +1 636-916-9000
2.4
Avg rating
306
Google reviews
1+
Specialties

About the Emergency Department

How to book

  1. Click Book Appointment call +1 636-916-9000 .
  2. Use provider online portal: bjsph.org.

Clinical team & doctors

No clinical team & doctors information available at the moment.

Reviews & ratings

No OnMend reviews yet.

Reviews on Barnes-Jewish St. Peters Hospital

Verified reviews Each submission is manually reviewed for authenticity. Your privacy is protected — reviews are never shared with third parties.

Start your review of Barnes-Jewish St. Peters Hospital.

Select your rating

Review must be at least 10 characters!

Overall rating of Barnes-Jewish St. Peters Hospital on OnMend

Frequently Asked Questions about Barnes-Jewish St. Peters Hospital

Where is the Barnes-Jewish St. Peters Hospital situated at?

Barnes-Jewish St. Peters Hospital is situated at 10 Hospital Dr, St Peters, Missouri, United States.

Is Barnes-Jewish St. Peters Hospital accepting new patients?

Please contact Barnes-Jewish St. Peters Hospital directly to confirm whether they are currently accepting new patients. You can call them or use the booking button on this page.

How can I book an appointment at Barnes-Jewish St. Peters Hospital?

You can book an appointment by clicking the "Book Appointment" button on this page or by calling the provider directly.

Share on social media

Information last updated: June 30, 2026

Emergency Department by state

California Texas New York Florida Illinois Pennsylvania Ohio Georgia North Carolina Michigan New Jersey Virginia Washington Arizona Massachusetts Tennessee Indiana Missouri Maryland Wisconsin Colorado Minnesota South Carolina Alabama Louisiana Kentucky Oregon Oklahoma Connecticut Utah Iowa Nevada Arkansas Mississippi Kansas New Mexico Nebraska Idaho West Virginia Hawaii New Hampshire Maine Montana Rhode Island Delaware South Dakota North Dakota Alaska Vermont Wyoming