Union General Surgical Associates image

Union General Surgical Associates

► Operational

Location: 191 Deep South Farm Rd, Hiram, Georgia, United States — view on map

Union General Surgical Associates offers you general medical surgical services in Hiram, Georgia, United States.

Book Appointment   Contact Provider   Reviews

Quick contact: +1 706-781-6950
5.0
Avg rating
1
Google reviews
2+
Specialties

About the General Medical Surgical

How to book

  1. Click Book Appointment call +1 706-781-6950 .
  2. Use provider online portal: uniongeneralhealthsystem.com/UGSA.

Clinical team & doctors

No clinical team & doctors information available at the moment.

Reviews & ratings

No OnMend reviews yet.

Reviews on Union General Surgical Associates

Verified reviews Each submission is manually reviewed for authenticity. Your privacy is protected — reviews are never shared with third parties.

Start your review of Union General Surgical Associates.

Select your rating

Review must be at least 10 characters!

Overall rating of Union General Surgical Associates on OnMend

Frequently Asked Questions about Union General Surgical Associates

Where is the Union General Surgical Associates situated at?

Union General Surgical Associates is situated at 191 Deep South Farm Rd, Hiram, Georgia, United States.

What kind of services does Union General Surgical Associates offer?

General Surgery.

Is Union General Surgical Associates accepting new patients?

Please contact Union General Surgical Associates directly to confirm whether they are currently accepting new patients. You can call them or use the booking button on this page.

How can I book an appointment at Union General Surgical Associates?

You can book an appointment by clicking the "Book Appointment" button on this page or by calling the provider directly.

Share on social media

Information last updated: June 30, 2026

General Medical Surgical by state

California Texas New York Florida Illinois Pennsylvania Ohio Georgia North Carolina Michigan New Jersey Virginia Washington Arizona Massachusetts Tennessee Indiana Missouri Maryland Wisconsin Colorado Minnesota South Carolina Alabama Louisiana Kentucky Oregon Oklahoma Connecticut Utah Iowa Nevada Arkansas Mississippi Kansas New Mexico Nebraska Idaho West Virginia Hawaii New Hampshire Maine Montana Rhode Island Delaware South Dakota North Dakota Alaska Vermont Wyoming