No image available

Aayush Prasutigruh And General Hospital

► Operational

Location: Parvat Gam Rd, Opposite CD Complex Choryasi Dairy — view on map

Aayush Prasutigruh And General Hospital offers you comprehensive inpatient and outpatient medical services across multiple specialties in Sūrat, Gujarāt, India.

Book Appointment   Contact Provider   Reviews

Quick contact: +91 89801 61031
3.9
Avg rating
7
Google reviews
2+
Specialties

About the Hospital

How to book

  1. Click Book Appointment call +91 89801 61031 .
  2. International patients: contact the international desk for visa & transfer assistance.

Clinical team & doctors

No clinical team & doctors information available at the moment.

Reviews & ratings

No OnMend reviews yet.

Reviews on Aayush Prasutigruh And General Hospital

Verified reviews Each submission is manually reviewed for authenticity. Your privacy is protected — reviews are never shared with third parties.

Start your review of Aayush Prasutigruh And General Hospital.

Select your rating

Review must be at least 10 characters!

Overall rating of Aayush Prasutigruh And General Hospital on OnMend

Frequently Asked Questions about Aayush Prasutigruh And General Hospital

Where is the Aayush Prasutigruh And General Hospital situated at?

Aayush Prasutigruh And General Hospital is situated at Parvat Gam Rd, Opposite CD Complex Choryasi Dairy.

What kind of services does Aayush Prasutigruh And General Hospital offer?

International Patients.

Is Aayush Prasutigruh And General Hospital accepting new patients?

Please contact Aayush Prasutigruh And General Hospital directly to confirm whether they are currently accepting new patients. You can call them or use the booking button on this page.

How can I book an appointment at Aayush Prasutigruh And General Hospital?

You can book an appointment by clicking the "Book Appointment" button on this page or by calling the provider directly.

Share on social media

Information last updated: June 30, 2026