No image available

ALAN R. LEMERANDE JR. , M.D.

Location: 1125 MADISON ST, JEFFERSON CITY, MO, 65101

ALAN R. LEMERANDE JR. , M.D. offers you comprehensive inpatient and outpatient medical services across multiple specialties in Jefferson City, Missouri, United States.

Book Appointment   Contact Provider   Reviews

Quick contact: 5736325000

About the provider

How to book

  1. Click Book Appointment call 5736325000 .

Clinical team & doctors

No clinical team & doctors information available at the moment.

Reviews & ratings

No OnMend reviews yet.

Reviews on ALAN R. LEMERANDE JR. , M.D.

Verified reviews Each submission is manually reviewed for authenticity. Your privacy is protected — reviews are never shared with third parties.

Start your review of ALAN R. LEMERANDE JR. , M.D..

Select your rating

Review must be at least 10 characters!

Overall rating of ALAN R. LEMERANDE JR. , M.D. on OnMend

Frequently Asked Questions about ALAN R. LEMERANDE JR. , M.D.

Where is the ALAN R. LEMERANDE JR. , M.D. situated at?

ALAN R. LEMERANDE JR. , M.D. is situated at 1125 MADISON ST, JEFFERSON CITY, MO, 65101.

Is ALAN R. LEMERANDE JR. , M.D. accepting new patients?

Please contact ALAN R. LEMERANDE JR. , M.D. directly to confirm whether they are currently accepting new patients. You can call them or use the booking button on this page.

How can I book an appointment at ALAN R. LEMERANDE JR. , M.D.?

You can book an appointment by clicking the "Book Appointment" button on this page or by calling the provider directly.

Share on social media

Information last updated: June 30, 2026

Hospitals by state

California Texas New York Florida Illinois Pennsylvania Ohio Georgia North Carolina Michigan New Jersey Virginia Washington Arizona Massachusetts Tennessee Indiana Missouri Maryland Wisconsin Colorado Minnesota South Carolina Alabama Louisiana Kentucky Oregon Oklahoma Connecticut Utah Iowa Nevada Arkansas Mississippi Kansas New Mexico Nebraska Idaho West Virginia Hawaii New Hampshire Maine Montana Rhode Island Delaware South Dakota North Dakota Alaska Vermont Wyoming