No image available

ANGELA JOSEPH

Location: 301 SAINT PAUL PL, ER DEPT., BALTIMORE, MD, 21202

ANGELA JOSEPH offers you comprehensive inpatient and outpatient medical services across multiple specialties in Baltimore, Maryland, United States.

Book Appointment   Contact Provider   Reviews

Quick contact: 4103329809

About the provider

How to book

  1. Click Book Appointment call 4103329809 .

Clinical team & doctors

No clinical team & doctors information available at the moment.

Reviews & ratings

No OnMend reviews yet.

Reviews on ANGELA JOSEPH

Verified reviews Each submission is manually reviewed for authenticity. Your privacy is protected — reviews are never shared with third parties.

Start your review of ANGELA JOSEPH.

Select your rating

Review must be at least 10 characters!

Overall rating of ANGELA JOSEPH on OnMend

Frequently Asked Questions about ANGELA JOSEPH

Where is the ANGELA JOSEPH situated at?

ANGELA JOSEPH is situated at 301 SAINT PAUL PL, ER DEPT., BALTIMORE, MD, 21202.

Does ANGELA JOSEPH accept Medicare?

Yes, ANGELA JOSEPH is confirmed to accept Medicare based on CMS data. Contact them to confirm your specific Medicare plan is covered.

Is ANGELA JOSEPH accepting new patients?

Please contact ANGELA JOSEPH directly to confirm whether they are currently accepting new patients. You can call them or use the booking button on this page.

How can I book an appointment at ANGELA JOSEPH?

You can book an appointment by clicking the "Book Appointment" button on this page or by calling the provider directly.

Share on social media

Information last updated: June 30, 2026

Hospitals by state

California Texas New York Florida Illinois Pennsylvania Ohio Georgia North Carolina Michigan New Jersey Virginia Washington Arizona Massachusetts Tennessee Indiana Missouri Maryland Wisconsin Colorado Minnesota South Carolina Alabama Louisiana Kentucky Oregon Oklahoma Connecticut Utah Iowa Nevada Arkansas Mississippi Kansas New Mexico Nebraska Idaho West Virginia Hawaii New Hampshire Maine Montana Rhode Island Delaware South Dakota North Dakota Alaska Vermont Wyoming