No image available

ANNA HARMANDARIAN , DDS

Location: 1609 COLORADO BLVD, LOS ANGELES, CA, 90041

ANNA HARMANDARIAN , DDS offers you comprehensive inpatient and outpatient medical services across multiple specialties in Los Angeles, California, United States.

Book Appointment   Contact Provider   Reviews

Quick contact: 3234746212

About the provider

How to book

  1. Click Book Appointment call 3234746212 .

Clinical team & doctors

No clinical team & doctors information available at the moment.

Reviews & ratings

No OnMend reviews yet.

Reviews on ANNA HARMANDARIAN , DDS

Verified reviews Each submission is manually reviewed for authenticity. Your privacy is protected — reviews are never shared with third parties.

Start your review of ANNA HARMANDARIAN , DDS.

Select your rating

Review must be at least 10 characters!

Overall rating of ANNA HARMANDARIAN , DDS on OnMend

Frequently Asked Questions about ANNA HARMANDARIAN , DDS

Where is the ANNA HARMANDARIAN , DDS situated at?

ANNA HARMANDARIAN , DDS is situated at 1609 COLORADO BLVD, LOS ANGELES, CA, 90041.

Is ANNA HARMANDARIAN , DDS accepting new patients?

Please contact ANNA HARMANDARIAN , DDS directly to confirm whether they are currently accepting new patients. You can call them or use the booking button on this page.

How can I book an appointment at ANNA HARMANDARIAN , DDS?

You can book an appointment by clicking the "Book Appointment" button on this page or by calling the provider directly.

Share on social media

Information last updated: June 30, 2026

Hospitals by state

California Texas New York Florida Illinois Pennsylvania Ohio Georgia North Carolina Michigan New Jersey Virginia Washington Arizona Massachusetts Tennessee Indiana Missouri Maryland Wisconsin Colorado Minnesota South Carolina Alabama Louisiana Kentucky Oregon Oklahoma Connecticut Utah Iowa Nevada Arkansas Mississippi Kansas New Mexico Nebraska Idaho West Virginia Hawaii New Hampshire Maine Montana Rhode Island Delaware South Dakota North Dakota Alaska Vermont Wyoming