No image available

ARTHUR JAMES POISAL, DC, PLLC

Location: 4409 CENTRAL AVE PK, STE 102, KNOXVILLE, TN, 37912

ARTHUR JAMES POISAL, DC, PLLC offers you comprehensive inpatient and outpatient medical services across multiple specialties in Knoxville, Tennessee, United States.

Book Appointment   Contact Provider   Reviews

Quick contact: 8656870474

About the provider

How to book

  1. Click Book Appointment call 8656870474 .

Clinical team & doctors

No clinical team & doctors information available at the moment.

Reviews & ratings

No OnMend reviews yet.

Reviews on ARTHUR JAMES POISAL, DC, PLLC

Verified reviews Each submission is manually reviewed for authenticity. Your privacy is protected — reviews are never shared with third parties.

Start your review of ARTHUR JAMES POISAL, DC, PLLC.

Select your rating

Review must be at least 10 characters!

Overall rating of ARTHUR JAMES POISAL, DC, PLLC on OnMend

Frequently Asked Questions about ARTHUR JAMES POISAL, DC, PLLC

Where is the ARTHUR JAMES POISAL, DC, PLLC situated at?

ARTHUR JAMES POISAL, DC, PLLC is situated at 4409 CENTRAL AVE PK, STE 102, KNOXVILLE, TN, 37912.

Is ARTHUR JAMES POISAL, DC, PLLC accepting new patients?

Please contact ARTHUR JAMES POISAL, DC, PLLC directly to confirm whether they are currently accepting new patients. You can call them or use the booking button on this page.

How can I book an appointment at ARTHUR JAMES POISAL, DC, PLLC?

You can book an appointment by clicking the "Book Appointment" button on this page or by calling the provider directly.

Share on social media

Information last updated: June 30, 2026

Hospitals by state

California Texas New York Florida Illinois Pennsylvania Ohio Georgia North Carolina Michigan New Jersey Virginia Washington Arizona Massachusetts Tennessee Indiana Missouri Maryland Wisconsin Colorado Minnesota South Carolina Alabama Louisiana Kentucky Oregon Oklahoma Connecticut Utah Iowa Nevada Arkansas Mississippi Kansas New Mexico Nebraska Idaho West Virginia Hawaii New Hampshire Maine Montana Rhode Island Delaware South Dakota North Dakota Alaska Vermont Wyoming