No image available

Cardiology Hospital

► Operational

Location: 49 Dimitri Uznadze St, Tbilisi — view on map

Cardiology Hospital offers you comprehensive inpatient and outpatient medical services across multiple specialties in Tbilisi, Georgia.

Book Appointment   Contact Provider   Reviews

1+
Specialties

About the provider

How to book

  1. Click Book Appointment .
  2. International patients: contact the international desk for visa & transfer assistance.

Clinical team & doctors

No clinical team & doctors information available at the moment.

Reviews & ratings

No OnMend reviews yet.

Reviews on Cardiology Hospital

Verified reviews Each submission is manually reviewed for authenticity. Your privacy is protected — reviews are never shared with third parties.

Start your review of Cardiology Hospital.

Select your rating

Review must be at least 10 characters!

Overall rating of Cardiology Hospital on OnMend

Frequently Asked Questions about Cardiology Hospital

Where is the Cardiology Hospital situated at?

Cardiology Hospital is situated at 49 Dimitri Uznadze St, Tbilisi.

What kind of services does Cardiology Hospital offer?

International Patients.

Is Cardiology Hospital accepting new patients?

Please contact Cardiology Hospital directly to confirm whether they are currently accepting new patients. You can call them or use the booking button on this page.

How can I book an appointment at Cardiology Hospital?

You can book an appointment by clicking the "Book Appointment" button on this page or by calling the provider directly.

Share on social media

Information last updated: June 30, 2026