No image available

City Clinic

► Operational

Location: City Clinic, Kuwait City, KU, Kuwait — view on map

City Clinic offers you comprehensive inpatient and outpatient medical services across multiple specialties in Kuwait City, Kuwait.

Book Appointment   Contact Provider   Reviews

Quick contact: +965 2249 7060
3.6
Avg rating
50
Google reviews
1+
Specialties

About the Medical clinic

How to book

  1. Click Book Appointment call +965 2249 7060 .
  2. Use provider online portal: cityclinickwt.com.

Clinical team & doctors

No clinical team & doctors information available at the moment.

Reviews & ratings

No OnMend reviews yet.

Reviews on City Clinic

Verified reviews Each submission is manually reviewed for authenticity. Your privacy is protected — reviews are never shared with third parties.

Start your review of City Clinic.

Select your rating

Review must be at least 10 characters!

Overall rating of City Clinic on OnMend

Frequently Asked Questions about City Clinic

Where is the City Clinic situated at?

City Clinic is situated at City Clinic, Kuwait City, KU, Kuwait.

How can I book an appointment at City Clinic?

You can book an appointment by clicking the "Book Appointment" button on this page or by calling the hospital directly.

Share on social media

Information last updated: June 30, 2026