No image available

Clear Dental

► Operational

Location: 127 York Street, null, New South Wales, Australia — view on map

Clear Dental offers you comprehensive inpatient and outpatient medical services across multiple specialties in Sydney, New South Wales, Australia.

Book Appointment   Contact Provider   Reviews

4.9
Avg rating
61
Google reviews
2+
Specialties

About the Dental clinic

How to book

  1. Click Book Appointment .
  2. International patients: contact the international desk for visa & transfer assistance.

Clinical team & doctors

No clinical team & doctors information available at the moment.

Reviews & ratings

No OnMend reviews yet.

Reviews on Clear Dental

Verified reviews Each submission is manually reviewed for authenticity. Your privacy is protected — reviews are never shared with third parties.

Start your review of Clear Dental.

Select your rating

Review must be at least 10 characters!

Overall rating of Clear Dental on OnMend

Frequently Asked Questions about Clear Dental

Where is the Clear Dental situated at?

Clear Dental is situated at 127 York Street, null, New South Wales, Australia.

What kind of services does Clear Dental offer?

International Patients.

Is Clear Dental accepting new patients?

Please contact Clear Dental directly to confirm whether they are currently accepting new patients. You can call them or use the booking button on this page.

How can I book an appointment at Clear Dental?

You can book an appointment by clicking the "Book Appointment" button on this page or by calling the provider directly.

Share on social media

Information last updated: June 30, 2026