No image available

Clinica del cancer

► Operational

Location: Cra. 16 #84A-09 — view on map

Clinica del cancer offers you comprehensive inpatient and outpatient medical services across multiple specialties in Bogota, Colombia.

Book Appointment   Contact Provider   Reviews

00
Google reviews
2+
Specialties

About the Hospital

How to book

  1. Click Book Appointment .
  2. International patients: contact the international desk for visa & transfer assistance.

Clinical team & doctors

No clinical team & doctors information available at the moment.

Reviews & ratings

No OnMend reviews yet.

Reviews on Clinica del cancer

Verified reviews Each submission is manually reviewed for authenticity. Your privacy is protected — reviews are never shared with third parties.

Start your review of Clinica del cancer.

Select your rating

Review must be at least 10 characters!

Overall rating of Clinica del cancer on OnMend

Frequently Asked Questions about Clinica del cancer

Where is the Clinica del cancer situated at?

Clinica del cancer is situated at Cra. 16 #84A-09.

What kind of services does Clinica del cancer offer?

International Patients.

Is Clinica del cancer accepting new patients?

Please contact Clinica del cancer directly to confirm whether they are currently accepting new patients. You can call them or use the booking button on this page.

How can I book an appointment at Clinica del cancer?

You can book an appointment by clicking the "Book Appointment" button on this page or by calling the provider directly.

Share on social media

Information last updated: June 30, 2026