Colonial Outpatient Surgery Center image

Colonial Outpatient Surgery Center

► Operational

Location: 4571 Colonial Blvd #210, Fort Myers, Florida, — view on map

Colonial Outpatient Surgery Center offers you comprehensive inpatient and outpatient medical services across multiple specialties in Fort Myers, Florida, United States.

Book Appointment   Contact Provider   Reviews

Quick contact: +1 239-333-2560
4.2
Avg rating
16
Google reviews
2+
Specialties

About the Outpatient surgery

How to book

  1. Click Book Appointment call +1 239-333-2560 .
  2. Use provider online portal: colonialoutpatientsurgerycenter.com.

Clinical team & doctors

No clinical team & doctors information available at the moment.

Reviews & ratings

No OnMend reviews yet.

Reviews on Colonial Outpatient Surgery Center

Verified reviews Each submission is manually reviewed for authenticity. Your privacy is protected — reviews are never shared with third parties.

Start your review of Colonial Outpatient Surgery Center.

Select your rating

Review must be at least 10 characters!

Overall rating of Colonial Outpatient Surgery Center on OnMend

Frequently Asked Questions about Colonial Outpatient Surgery Center

Where is the Colonial Outpatient Surgery Center situated at?

Colonial Outpatient Surgery Center is situated at 4571 Colonial Blvd #210, Fort Myers, Florida,.

What kind of services does Colonial Outpatient Surgery Center offer?

General Surgery.

Is Colonial Outpatient Surgery Center accepting new patients?

Please contact Colonial Outpatient Surgery Center directly to confirm whether they are currently accepting new patients. You can call them or use the booking button on this page.

How can I book an appointment at Colonial Outpatient Surgery Center?

You can book an appointment by clicking the "Book Appointment" button on this page or by calling the provider directly.

Share on social media

Information last updated: June 30, 2026

Hospitals by state

California Texas New York Florida Illinois Pennsylvania Ohio Georgia North Carolina Michigan New Jersey Virginia Washington Arizona Massachusetts Tennessee Indiana Missouri Maryland Wisconsin Colorado Minnesota South Carolina Alabama Louisiana Kentucky Oregon Oklahoma Connecticut Utah Iowa Nevada Arkansas Mississippi Kansas New Mexico Nebraska Idaho West Virginia Hawaii New Hampshire Maine Montana Rhode Island Delaware South Dakota North Dakota Alaska Vermont Wyoming