No image available

Consultorio Dr Luis Eduardo Leal Salazar

► Operational

Location: 10 45 Carrera 48, null, Antioquia, Colombia — view on map

Consultorio Dr Luis Eduardo Leal Salazar offers you comprehensive inpatient and outpatient medical services across multiple specialties in Medellin, Colombia.

Book Appointment   Contact Provider   Reviews

Quick contact: +57 52684881
5.0
Avg rating
2
Google reviews
2+
Specialties

About the Cosmetic dentist

How to book

  1. Click Book Appointment call +57 52684881 .
  2. Use provider online portal: monterrey.com.co/home/luis-eduardo-leal-salazar.
  3. International patients: contact the international desk for visa & transfer assistance.

Clinical team & doctors

No clinical team & doctors information available at the moment.

Reviews & ratings

No OnMend reviews yet.

Reviews on Consultorio Dr Luis Eduardo Leal Salazar

Verified reviews Each submission is manually reviewed for authenticity. Your privacy is protected — reviews are never shared with third parties.

Start your review of Consultorio Dr Luis Eduardo Leal Salazar.

Select your rating

Review must be at least 10 characters!

Overall rating of Consultorio Dr Luis Eduardo Leal Salazar on OnMend

Frequently Asked Questions about Consultorio Dr Luis Eduardo Leal Salazar

Where is the Consultorio Dr Luis Eduardo Leal Salazar situated at?

Consultorio Dr Luis Eduardo Leal Salazar is situated at 10 45 Carrera 48, null, Antioquia, Colombia.

What kind of services does Consultorio Dr Luis Eduardo Leal Salazar offer?

International Patients.

Is Consultorio Dr Luis Eduardo Leal Salazar accepting new patients?

Please contact Consultorio Dr Luis Eduardo Leal Salazar directly to confirm whether they are currently accepting new patients. You can call them or use the booking button on this page.

How can I book an appointment at Consultorio Dr Luis Eduardo Leal Salazar?

You can book an appointment by clicking the "Book Appointment" button on this page or by calling the provider directly.

Share on social media

Information last updated: June 30, 2026