Core Health Nutrition & Yoga image

Core Health Nutrition & Yoga

► Operational

Location: 1900 Division St W #1, Bemidji, Minnesota, United States — view on map

Core Health Nutrition & Yoga offers you comprehensive inpatient and outpatient medical services across multiple specialties in Bemidji, Minnesota, United States.

Book Appointment   Contact Provider   Reviews

Quick contact: +1 218-556-9089
5.0
Avg rating
7
Google reviews
1+
Specialties

About the Nutrition programs

How to book

  1. Click Book Appointment call +1 218-556-9089 .
  2. Use provider online portal: corehealthbemidji.com.

Clinical team & doctors

No clinical team & doctors information available at the moment.

Reviews & ratings

No OnMend reviews yet.

Reviews on Core Health Nutrition & Yoga

Verified reviews Each submission is manually reviewed for authenticity. Your privacy is protected — reviews are never shared with third parties.

Start your review of Core Health Nutrition & Yoga.

Select your rating

Review must be at least 10 characters!

Overall rating of Core Health Nutrition & Yoga on OnMend

Frequently Asked Questions about Core Health Nutrition & Yoga

Where is the Core Health Nutrition & Yoga situated at?

Core Health Nutrition & Yoga is situated at 1900 Division St W #1, Bemidji, Minnesota, United States.

Is Core Health Nutrition & Yoga accepting new patients?

Please contact Core Health Nutrition & Yoga directly to confirm whether they are currently accepting new patients. You can call them or use the booking button on this page.

How can I book an appointment at Core Health Nutrition & Yoga?

You can book an appointment by clicking the "Book Appointment" button on this page or by calling the provider directly.

Share on social media

Information last updated: June 30, 2026

Hospitals by state

California Texas New York Florida Illinois Pennsylvania Ohio Georgia North Carolina Michigan New Jersey Virginia Washington Arizona Massachusetts Tennessee Indiana Missouri Maryland Wisconsin Colorado Minnesota South Carolina Alabama Louisiana Kentucky Oregon Oklahoma Connecticut Utah Iowa Nevada Arkansas Mississippi Kansas New Mexico Nebraska Idaho West Virginia Hawaii New Hampshire Maine Montana Rhode Island Delaware South Dakota North Dakota Alaska Vermont Wyoming