No image available

CYNTHIA SANCHEZ ALVARADO

Location: 11601 S WESTERN AVE, LOS ANGELES, CA, 90047

CYNTHIA SANCHEZ ALVARADO offers you comprehensive inpatient and outpatient medical services across multiple specialties in Los Angeles, California, United States.

Book Appointment   Contact Provider   Reviews

Quick contact: 3232425000

About the provider

How to book

  1. Click Book Appointment call 3232425000 .

Clinical team & doctors

No clinical team & doctors information available at the moment.

Reviews & ratings

No OnMend reviews yet.

Reviews on CYNTHIA SANCHEZ ALVARADO

Verified reviews Each submission is manually reviewed for authenticity. Your privacy is protected — reviews are never shared with third parties.

Start your review of CYNTHIA SANCHEZ ALVARADO.

Select your rating

Review must be at least 10 characters!

Overall rating of CYNTHIA SANCHEZ ALVARADO on OnMend

Frequently Asked Questions about CYNTHIA SANCHEZ ALVARADO

Where is the CYNTHIA SANCHEZ ALVARADO situated at?

CYNTHIA SANCHEZ ALVARADO is situated at 11601 S WESTERN AVE, LOS ANGELES, CA, 90047.

Is CYNTHIA SANCHEZ ALVARADO accepting new patients?

Please contact CYNTHIA SANCHEZ ALVARADO directly to confirm whether they are currently accepting new patients. You can call them or use the booking button on this page.

How can I book an appointment at CYNTHIA SANCHEZ ALVARADO?

You can book an appointment by clicking the "Book Appointment" button on this page or by calling the provider directly.

Share on social media

Information last updated: June 30, 2026

Hospitals by state

California Texas New York Florida Illinois Pennsylvania Ohio Georgia North Carolina Michigan New Jersey Virginia Washington Arizona Massachusetts Tennessee Indiana Missouri Maryland Wisconsin Colorado Minnesota South Carolina Alabama Louisiana Kentucky Oregon Oklahoma Connecticut Utah Iowa Nevada Arkansas Mississippi Kansas New Mexico Nebraska Idaho West Virginia Hawaii New Hampshire Maine Montana Rhode Island Delaware South Dakota North Dakota Alaska Vermont Wyoming