No image available

DAVID J. VALERIO JR. , D.C.

Location: 214 1/2 N 1ST ST, JEANNETTE, PA, 15644

DAVID J. VALERIO JR. , D.C. offers you comprehensive inpatient and outpatient medical services across multiple specialties in Jeannette, Pennsylvania, United States.

Book Appointment   Contact Provider   Reviews

Quick contact: 7235232231

About the provider

How to book

  1. Click Book Appointment call 7235232231 .

Clinical team & doctors

No clinical team & doctors information available at the moment.

Reviews & ratings

No OnMend reviews yet.

Reviews on DAVID J. VALERIO JR. , D.C.

Verified reviews Each submission is manually reviewed for authenticity. Your privacy is protected — reviews are never shared with third parties.

Start your review of DAVID J. VALERIO JR. , D.C..

Select your rating

Review must be at least 10 characters!

Overall rating of DAVID J. VALERIO JR. , D.C. on OnMend

Frequently Asked Questions about DAVID J. VALERIO JR. , D.C.

Where is the DAVID J. VALERIO JR. , D.C. situated at?

DAVID J. VALERIO JR. , D.C. is situated at 214 1/2 N 1ST ST, JEANNETTE, PA, 15644.

Does DAVID J. VALERIO JR. , D.C. accept Medicare?

Yes, DAVID J. VALERIO JR. , D.C. is confirmed to accept Medicare based on CMS data. Contact them to confirm your specific Medicare plan is covered.

Is DAVID J. VALERIO JR. , D.C. accepting new patients?

Please contact DAVID J. VALERIO JR. , D.C. directly to confirm whether they are currently accepting new patients. You can call them or use the booking button on this page.

How can I book an appointment at DAVID J. VALERIO JR. , D.C.?

You can book an appointment by clicking the "Book Appointment" button on this page or by calling the provider directly.

Share on social media

Information last updated: June 30, 2026

Hospitals by state

California Texas New York Florida Illinois Pennsylvania Ohio Georgia North Carolina Michigan New Jersey Virginia Washington Arizona Massachusetts Tennessee Indiana Missouri Maryland Wisconsin Colorado Minnesota South Carolina Alabama Louisiana Kentucky Oregon Oklahoma Connecticut Utah Iowa Nevada Arkansas Mississippi Kansas New Mexico Nebraska Idaho West Virginia Hawaii New Hampshire Maine Montana Rhode Island Delaware South Dakota North Dakota Alaska Vermont Wyoming