No image available

District Hospital, King Koti

► Operational Open now

Location: 3-5-773, Hyderguda, King Koti Rd — view on map

District Hospital, King Koti offers you comprehensive inpatient and outpatient medical services across multiple specialties in Hyderabad, Andhra Pradesh, India.

Book Appointment   Contact Provider   Reviews

3.8
Avg rating
203
Google reviews
2+
Specialties

About the Government hospital

How to book

  1. Click Book Appointment .
  2. International patients: contact the international desk for visa & transfer assistance.

Clinical team & doctors

No clinical team & doctors information available at the moment.

Reviews & ratings

No OnMend reviews yet.

Reviews on District Hospital, King Koti

Verified reviews Each submission is manually reviewed for authenticity. Your privacy is protected — reviews are never shared with third parties.

Start your review of District Hospital, King Koti.

Select your rating

Review must be at least 10 characters!

Overall rating of District Hospital, King Koti on OnMend

Frequently Asked Questions about District Hospital, King Koti

Where is the District Hospital, King Koti situated at?

District Hospital, King Koti is situated at 3-5-773, Hyderguda, King Koti Rd.

What kind of services does District Hospital, King Koti offer?

International Patients.

Is District Hospital, King Koti accepting new patients?

Please contact District Hospital, King Koti directly to confirm whether they are currently accepting new patients. You can call them or use the booking button on this page.

How can I book an appointment at District Hospital, King Koti?

You can book an appointment by clicking the "Book Appointment" button on this page or by calling the provider directly.

Share on social media

Information last updated: June 30, 2026