No image available

DR. AHMAD SAYIM A. DAHR , M.D.

Location: 3366 NW EXPRESSWAY, SUITE 680, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK, 73112

DR. AHMAD SAYIM A. DAHR , M.D. offers you comprehensive inpatient and outpatient medical services across multiple specialties in Oklahoma City, Oklahoma, United States.

Book Appointment   Contact Provider   Reviews

Quick contact: 4059472321

About the provider

How to book

  1. Click Book Appointment call 4059472321 .

Clinical team & doctors

No clinical team & doctors information available at the moment.

Reviews & ratings

No OnMend reviews yet.

Reviews on DR. AHMAD SAYIM A. DAHR , M.D.

Verified reviews Each submission is manually reviewed for authenticity. Your privacy is protected — reviews are never shared with third parties.

Start your review of DR. AHMAD SAYIM A. DAHR , M.D..

Select your rating

Review must be at least 10 characters!

Overall rating of DR. AHMAD SAYIM A. DAHR , M.D. on OnMend

Frequently Asked Questions about DR. AHMAD SAYIM A. DAHR , M.D.

Where is the DR. AHMAD SAYIM A. DAHR , M.D. situated at?

DR. AHMAD SAYIM A. DAHR , M.D. is situated at 3366 NW EXPRESSWAY, SUITE 680, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK, 73112.

Is DR. AHMAD SAYIM A. DAHR , M.D. accepting new patients?

Please contact DR. AHMAD SAYIM A. DAHR , M.D. directly to confirm whether they are currently accepting new patients. You can call them or use the booking button on this page.

How can I book an appointment at DR. AHMAD SAYIM A. DAHR , M.D.?

You can book an appointment by clicking the "Book Appointment" button on this page or by calling the provider directly.

Share on social media

Information last updated: June 30, 2026

Hospitals by state

California Texas New York Florida Illinois Pennsylvania Ohio Georgia North Carolina Michigan New Jersey Virginia Washington Arizona Massachusetts Tennessee Indiana Missouri Maryland Wisconsin Colorado Minnesota South Carolina Alabama Louisiana Kentucky Oregon Oklahoma Connecticut Utah Iowa Nevada Arkansas Mississippi Kansas New Mexico Nebraska Idaho West Virginia Hawaii New Hampshire Maine Montana Rhode Island Delaware South Dakota North Dakota Alaska Vermont Wyoming