No image available

DR. BALA KRISHNA V. ARABOLU , M.D.

Location: 1202 N 16TH AVE, DURANT, OK, 74701

DR. BALA KRISHNA V. ARABOLU , M.D. offers you comprehensive inpatient and outpatient medical services across multiple specialties in Durant, Oklahoma, United States.

Book Appointment   Contact Provider   Reviews

Quick contact: 5809241144

About the provider

How to book

  1. Click Book Appointment call 5809241144 .

Clinical team & doctors

No clinical team & doctors information available at the moment.

Reviews & ratings

No OnMend reviews yet.

Reviews on DR. BALA KRISHNA V. ARABOLU , M.D.

Verified reviews Each submission is manually reviewed for authenticity. Your privacy is protected — reviews are never shared with third parties.

Start your review of DR. BALA KRISHNA V. ARABOLU , M.D..

Select your rating

Review must be at least 10 characters!

Overall rating of DR. BALA KRISHNA V. ARABOLU , M.D. on OnMend

Frequently Asked Questions about DR. BALA KRISHNA V. ARABOLU , M.D.

Where is the DR. BALA KRISHNA V. ARABOLU , M.D. situated at?

DR. BALA KRISHNA V. ARABOLU , M.D. is situated at 1202 N 16TH AVE, DURANT, OK, 74701.

Is DR. BALA KRISHNA V. ARABOLU , M.D. accepting new patients?

Please contact DR. BALA KRISHNA V. ARABOLU , M.D. directly to confirm whether they are currently accepting new patients. You can call them or use the booking button on this page.

How can I book an appointment at DR. BALA KRISHNA V. ARABOLU , M.D.?

You can book an appointment by clicking the "Book Appointment" button on this page or by calling the provider directly.

Share on social media

Information last updated: June 30, 2026

Hospitals by state

California Texas New York Florida Illinois Pennsylvania Ohio Georgia North Carolina Michigan New Jersey Virginia Washington Arizona Massachusetts Tennessee Indiana Missouri Maryland Wisconsin Colorado Minnesota South Carolina Alabama Louisiana Kentucky Oregon Oklahoma Connecticut Utah Iowa Nevada Arkansas Mississippi Kansas New Mexico Nebraska Idaho West Virginia Hawaii New Hampshire Maine Montana Rhode Island Delaware South Dakota North Dakota Alaska Vermont Wyoming