No image available

DR. ELIZABETH M. PAPAILA HAWES , MD

Location: 4708 ALLIANCE BLVD, PAVILION I, SUITE 270, PLANO, TX, 75093

DR. ELIZABETH M. PAPAILA HAWES , MD offers you comprehensive inpatient and outpatient medical services across multiple specialties in Plano, Texas, United States.

Book Appointment   Contact Provider   Reviews

Quick contact: 9727584990

About the provider

How to book

  1. Click Book Appointment call 9727584990 .

Clinical team & doctors

No clinical team & doctors information available at the moment.

Reviews & ratings

No OnMend reviews yet.

Reviews on DR. ELIZABETH M. PAPAILA HAWES , MD

Verified reviews Each submission is manually reviewed for authenticity. Your privacy is protected — reviews are never shared with third parties.

Start your review of DR. ELIZABETH M. PAPAILA HAWES , MD.

Select your rating

Review must be at least 10 characters!

Overall rating of DR. ELIZABETH M. PAPAILA HAWES , MD on OnMend

Frequently Asked Questions about DR. ELIZABETH M. PAPAILA HAWES , MD

Where is the DR. ELIZABETH M. PAPAILA HAWES , MD situated at?

DR. ELIZABETH M. PAPAILA HAWES , MD is situated at 4708 ALLIANCE BLVD, PAVILION I, SUITE 270, PLANO, TX, 75093.

Does DR. ELIZABETH M. PAPAILA HAWES , MD accept Medicare?

Yes, DR. ELIZABETH M. PAPAILA HAWES , MD is confirmed to accept Medicare based on CMS data. Contact them to confirm your specific Medicare plan is covered.

Is DR. ELIZABETH M. PAPAILA HAWES , MD accepting new patients?

Please contact DR. ELIZABETH M. PAPAILA HAWES , MD directly to confirm whether they are currently accepting new patients. You can call them or use the booking button on this page.

How can I book an appointment at DR. ELIZABETH M. PAPAILA HAWES , MD?

You can book an appointment by clicking the "Book Appointment" button on this page or by calling the provider directly.

Share on social media

Information last updated: June 30, 2026

Hospitals by state

California Texas New York Florida Illinois Pennsylvania Ohio Georgia North Carolina Michigan New Jersey Virginia Washington Arizona Massachusetts Tennessee Indiana Missouri Maryland Wisconsin Colorado Minnesota South Carolina Alabama Louisiana Kentucky Oregon Oklahoma Connecticut Utah Iowa Nevada Arkansas Mississippi Kansas New Mexico Nebraska Idaho West Virginia Hawaii New Hampshire Maine Montana Rhode Island Delaware South Dakota North Dakota Alaska Vermont Wyoming