No image available

DR. JUAN CARLOS MARTINEZ CAMARILLO , MD

Location: 2051 MARENGO ST, LOS ANGELES, CA, 90033

DR. JUAN CARLOS MARTINEZ CAMARILLO , MD offers you comprehensive inpatient and outpatient medical services across multiple specialties in Los Angeles, California, United States.

Book Appointment   Contact Provider   Reviews

Quick contact: 3238656977

About the provider

How to book

  1. Click Book Appointment call 3238656977 .

Clinical team & doctors

No clinical team & doctors information available at the moment.

Reviews & ratings

No OnMend reviews yet.

Reviews on DR. JUAN CARLOS MARTINEZ CAMARILLO , MD

Verified reviews Each submission is manually reviewed for authenticity. Your privacy is protected — reviews are never shared with third parties.

Start your review of DR. JUAN CARLOS MARTINEZ CAMARILLO , MD.

Select your rating

Review must be at least 10 characters!

Overall rating of DR. JUAN CARLOS MARTINEZ CAMARILLO , MD on OnMend

Frequently Asked Questions about DR. JUAN CARLOS MARTINEZ CAMARILLO , MD

Where is the DR. JUAN CARLOS MARTINEZ CAMARILLO , MD situated at?

DR. JUAN CARLOS MARTINEZ CAMARILLO , MD is situated at 2051 MARENGO ST, LOS ANGELES, CA, 90033.

Is DR. JUAN CARLOS MARTINEZ CAMARILLO , MD accepting new patients?

Please contact DR. JUAN CARLOS MARTINEZ CAMARILLO , MD directly to confirm whether they are currently accepting new patients. You can call them or use the booking button on this page.

How can I book an appointment at DR. JUAN CARLOS MARTINEZ CAMARILLO , MD?

You can book an appointment by clicking the "Book Appointment" button on this page or by calling the provider directly.

Share on social media

Information last updated: June 30, 2026

Hospitals by state

California Texas New York Florida Illinois Pennsylvania Ohio Georgia North Carolina Michigan New Jersey Virginia Washington Arizona Massachusetts Tennessee Indiana Missouri Maryland Wisconsin Colorado Minnesota South Carolina Alabama Louisiana Kentucky Oregon Oklahoma Connecticut Utah Iowa Nevada Arkansas Mississippi Kansas New Mexico Nebraska Idaho West Virginia Hawaii New Hampshire Maine Montana Rhode Island Delaware South Dakota North Dakota Alaska Vermont Wyoming