No image available

English Doctor Brussels

► Operational

Location: Av. Michel-Ange 12, Bruxelles — view on map

English Doctor Brussels offers you comprehensive inpatient and outpatient medical services across multiple specialties in Brussels, Belgium.

Book Appointment   Contact Provider   Reviews

4.3
Avg rating
6
Google reviews
1+
Specialties

About the provider

How to book

  1. Click Book Appointment .
  2. International patients: contact the international desk for visa & transfer assistance.

Clinical team & doctors

No clinical team & doctors information available at the moment.

Reviews & ratings

No OnMend reviews yet.

Reviews on English Doctor Brussels

Verified reviews Each submission is manually reviewed for authenticity. Your privacy is protected — reviews are never shared with third parties.

Start your review of English Doctor Brussels.

Select your rating

Review must be at least 10 characters!

Overall rating of English Doctor Brussels on OnMend

Frequently Asked Questions about English Doctor Brussels

Where is the English Doctor Brussels situated at?

English Doctor Brussels is situated at Av. Michel-Ange 12, Bruxelles.

What kind of services does English Doctor Brussels offer?

International Patients.

Is English Doctor Brussels accepting new patients?

Please contact English Doctor Brussels directly to confirm whether they are currently accepting new patients. You can call them or use the booking button on this page.

How can I book an appointment at English Doctor Brussels?

You can book an appointment by clicking the "Book Appointment" button on this page or by calling the provider directly.

Share on social media

Information last updated: June 30, 2026