No image available

Farmacia Stradella

► Operational

Location: Via Stradella, 36 · +39 011 290551 — view on map

Farmacia Stradella offers you comprehensive inpatient and outpatient medical services across multiple specialties in Turin, Piedmont, Italy.

Book Appointment   Contact Provider   Reviews

00
Google reviews
2+
Specialties

About the provider

How to book

  1. Click Book Appointment .
  2. Use provider online portal: farmaciastradellatorino.it.
  3. International patients: contact the international desk for visa & transfer assistance.

Clinical team & doctors

No clinical team & doctors information available at the moment.

Reviews & ratings

No OnMend reviews yet.

Reviews on Farmacia Stradella

Verified reviews Each submission is manually reviewed for authenticity. Your privacy is protected — reviews are never shared with third parties.

Start your review of Farmacia Stradella.

Select your rating

Review must be at least 10 characters!

Overall rating of Farmacia Stradella on OnMend

Frequently Asked Questions about Farmacia Stradella

Where is the Farmacia Stradella situated at?

Farmacia Stradella is situated at Via Stradella, 36 · +39 011 290551.

What kind of services does Farmacia Stradella offer?

International Patients.

Is Farmacia Stradella accepting new patients?

Please contact Farmacia Stradella directly to confirm whether they are currently accepting new patients. You can call them or use the booking button on this page.

How can I book an appointment at Farmacia Stradella?

You can book an appointment by clicking the "Book Appointment" button on this page or by calling the provider directly.

Share on social media

Information last updated: June 30, 2026