Hank Ellis Insurance Agency image

Hank Ellis Insurance Agency

► Operational

Location: 4 Northridge Rd #112, Buckhannon, West Virginia, United States — view on map

Hank Ellis Insurance Agency offers you comprehensive inpatient and outpatient medical services across multiple specialties in Buckhannon, West Virginia, United States.

Book Appointment   Contact Provider   Reviews

Quick contact: +1 304-472-8103
4.8
Avg rating
19
Google reviews
1+
Specialties

About the Health Insurance

How to book

  1. Click Book Appointment call +1 304-472-8103 .
  2. Use provider online portal: hankellisinsurance.com.

Clinical team & doctors

No clinical team & doctors information available at the moment.

Reviews & ratings

No OnMend reviews yet.

Reviews on Hank Ellis Insurance Agency

Verified reviews Each submission is manually reviewed for authenticity. Your privacy is protected — reviews are never shared with third parties.

Start your review of Hank Ellis Insurance Agency.

Select your rating

Review must be at least 10 characters!

Overall rating of Hank Ellis Insurance Agency on OnMend

Frequently Asked Questions about Hank Ellis Insurance Agency

Where is the Hank Ellis Insurance Agency situated at?

Hank Ellis Insurance Agency is situated at 4 Northridge Rd #112, Buckhannon, West Virginia, United States.

What days are Hank Ellis Insurance Agency open?

Friday, Thursday, Wednesday, Tuesday, Monday.

Is Hank Ellis Insurance Agency accepting new patients?

Please contact Hank Ellis Insurance Agency directly to confirm whether they are currently accepting new patients. You can call them or use the booking button on this page.

How can I book an appointment at Hank Ellis Insurance Agency?

You can book an appointment by clicking the "Book Appointment" button on this page or by calling the provider directly.

Share on social media

Information last updated: June 30, 2026

Hospitals by state

California Texas New York Florida Illinois Pennsylvania Ohio Georgia North Carolina Michigan New Jersey Virginia Washington Arizona Massachusetts Tennessee Indiana Missouri Maryland Wisconsin Colorado Minnesota South Carolina Alabama Louisiana Kentucky Oregon Oklahoma Connecticut Utah Iowa Nevada Arkansas Mississippi Kansas New Mexico Nebraska Idaho West Virginia Hawaii New Hampshire Maine Montana Rhode Island Delaware South Dakota North Dakota Alaska Vermont Wyoming