ICC Academy Dubai image

ICC Academy Dubai

► Operational Open now

Location: Dubai Sports City, Sports Village, Dubai, Dubai, United Arab Emirates — view on map

ICC Academy Dubai offers you comprehensive inpatient and outpatient medical services across multiple specialties in Dubai, United Arab Emirates.

Book Appointment   Contact Provider   Reviews

Quick contact: 04 448 1355
4.5
Avg rating
579
Google reviews
2+
Specialties

About the Support Groups

How to book

  1. Click Book Appointment call 04 448 1355 .
  2. Use provider online portal: iccacademy.com.
  3. International patients: contact the international desk for visa & transfer assistance.

Clinical team & doctors

No clinical team & doctors information available at the moment.

Reviews & ratings

No OnMend reviews yet.

Reviews on ICC Academy Dubai

Verified reviews Each submission is manually reviewed for authenticity. Your privacy is protected — reviews are never shared with third parties.

Start your review of ICC Academy Dubai.

Select your rating

Review must be at least 10 characters!

Overall rating of ICC Academy Dubai on OnMend

Frequently Asked Questions about ICC Academy Dubai

Where is the ICC Academy Dubai situated at?

ICC Academy Dubai is situated at Dubai Sports City, Sports Village, Dubai, Dubai, United Arab Emirates.

What kind of services does ICC Academy Dubai offer?

International Patients.

Is ICC Academy Dubai accepting new patients?

Please contact ICC Academy Dubai directly to confirm whether they are currently accepting new patients. You can call them or use the booking button on this page.

How can I book an appointment at ICC Academy Dubai?

You can book an appointment by clicking the "Book Appointment" button on this page or by calling the provider directly.

Share on social media

Information last updated: June 30, 2026