No image available

JOEL Z SCHERR RPT INC

Location: 8635 W 3RD ST, STE# 465W, LOS ANGELES, CA, 90048

JOEL Z SCHERR RPT INC offers you comprehensive inpatient and outpatient medical services across multiple specialties in Los Angeles, California, United States.

Book Appointment   Contact Provider   Reviews

Quick contact: 3106578591

About the provider

How to book

  1. Click Book Appointment call 3106578591 .

Clinical team & doctors

No clinical team & doctors information available at the moment.

Reviews & ratings

No OnMend reviews yet.

Reviews on JOEL Z SCHERR RPT INC

Verified reviews Each submission is manually reviewed for authenticity. Your privacy is protected — reviews are never shared with third parties.

Start your review of JOEL Z SCHERR RPT INC.

Select your rating

Review must be at least 10 characters!

Overall rating of JOEL Z SCHERR RPT INC on OnMend

Frequently Asked Questions about JOEL Z SCHERR RPT INC

Where is the JOEL Z SCHERR RPT INC situated at?

JOEL Z SCHERR RPT INC is situated at 8635 W 3RD ST, STE# 465W, LOS ANGELES, CA, 90048.

Is JOEL Z SCHERR RPT INC accepting new patients?

Please contact JOEL Z SCHERR RPT INC directly to confirm whether they are currently accepting new patients. You can call them or use the booking button on this page.

How can I book an appointment at JOEL Z SCHERR RPT INC?

You can book an appointment by clicking the "Book Appointment" button on this page or by calling the provider directly.

Share on social media

Information last updated: June 30, 2026

Hospitals by state

California Texas New York Florida Illinois Pennsylvania Ohio Georgia North Carolina Michigan New Jersey Virginia Washington Arizona Massachusetts Tennessee Indiana Missouri Maryland Wisconsin Colorado Minnesota South Carolina Alabama Louisiana Kentucky Oregon Oklahoma Connecticut Utah Iowa Nevada Arkansas Mississippi Kansas New Mexico Nebraska Idaho West Virginia Hawaii New Hampshire Maine Montana Rhode Island Delaware South Dakota North Dakota Alaska Vermont Wyoming