No image available

KBC Dr Dragisa Misovic-Dedinje

► Operational

Location: Heroja Milana Tepića 1, Beograd — view on map

KBC Dr Dragisa Misovic-Dedinje offers you comprehensive inpatient and outpatient medical services across multiple specialties in Belgrade, Serbia.

Book Appointment   Contact Provider   Reviews

4.2
Avg rating
226
Google reviews

About the provider

How to book

  1. Click Book Appointment .

Clinical team & doctors

No clinical team & doctors information available at the moment.

Reviews & ratings

No OnMend reviews yet.

Reviews on KBC Dr Dragisa Misovic-Dedinje

Verified reviews Each submission is manually reviewed for authenticity. Your privacy is protected — reviews are never shared with third parties.

Start your review of KBC Dr Dragisa Misovic-Dedinje.

Select your rating

Review must be at least 10 characters!

Overall rating of KBC Dr Dragisa Misovic-Dedinje on OnMend

Frequently Asked Questions about KBC Dr Dragisa Misovic-Dedinje

Where is the KBC Dr Dragisa Misovic-Dedinje situated at?

KBC Dr Dragisa Misovic-Dedinje is situated at Heroja Milana Tepića 1, Beograd.

How can I book an appointment at KBC Dr Dragisa Misovic-Dedinje?

You can book an appointment by clicking the "Book Appointment" button on this page or by calling the hospital directly.

Share on social media

Information last updated: June 30, 2026