No image available

KETAN PATEL , MD

Location: 530 PARK AVE E, STE 101, PRINCETON, IL, 61356

KETAN PATEL , MD offers you comprehensive inpatient and outpatient medical services across multiple specialties in Princeton, Illinois, United States.

Book Appointment   Contact Provider   Reviews

Quick contact: 8158721221

About the provider

How to book

  1. Click Book Appointment call 8158721221 .

Clinical team & doctors

No clinical team & doctors information available at the moment.

Reviews & ratings

No OnMend reviews yet.

Reviews on KETAN PATEL , MD

Verified reviews Each submission is manually reviewed for authenticity. Your privacy is protected — reviews are never shared with third parties.

Start your review of KETAN PATEL , MD.

Select your rating

Review must be at least 10 characters!

Overall rating of KETAN PATEL , MD on OnMend

Frequently Asked Questions about KETAN PATEL , MD

Where is the KETAN PATEL , MD situated at?

KETAN PATEL , MD is situated at 530 PARK AVE E, STE 101, PRINCETON, IL, 61356.

What insurance plans does KETAN PATEL , MD accept?

KETAN PATEL , MD accepts the following insurance plans: Medicare. Insurance acceptance is subject to change — contact the provider to confirm your specific plan is accepted.

Does KETAN PATEL , MD accept Medicare?

Yes, KETAN PATEL , MD is confirmed to accept Medicare based on CMS data. Contact them to confirm your specific Medicare plan is covered.

Is KETAN PATEL , MD accepting new patients?

Please contact KETAN PATEL , MD directly to confirm whether they are currently accepting new patients. You can call them or use the booking button on this page.

How can I book an appointment at KETAN PATEL , MD?

You can book an appointment by clicking the "Book Appointment" button on this page or by calling the provider directly.

Share on social media

Information last updated: June 30, 2026

Hospitals by state

California Texas New York Florida Illinois Pennsylvania Ohio Georgia North Carolina Michigan New Jersey Virginia Washington Arizona Massachusetts Tennessee Indiana Missouri Maryland Wisconsin Colorado Minnesota South Carolina Alabama Louisiana Kentucky Oregon Oklahoma Connecticut Utah Iowa Nevada Arkansas Mississippi Kansas New Mexico Nebraska Idaho West Virginia Hawaii New Hampshire Maine Montana Rhode Island Delaware South Dakota North Dakota Alaska Vermont Wyoming