No image available

Klinik Naidu

► Operational

Location: Balai Polis Sentul — view on map

Klinik Naidu offers you comprehensive inpatient and outpatient medical services across multiple specialties in Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia.

Book Appointment   Contact Provider   Reviews

5.0
Avg rating
2
Google reviews
2+
Specialties

About the Hospital

How to book

  1. Click Book Appointment .
  2. International patients: contact the international desk for visa & transfer assistance.

Clinical team & doctors

No clinical team & doctors information available at the moment.

Reviews & ratings

No OnMend reviews yet.

Reviews on Klinik Naidu

Verified reviews Each submission is manually reviewed for authenticity. Your privacy is protected — reviews are never shared with third parties.

Start your review of Klinik Naidu.

Select your rating

Review must be at least 10 characters!

Overall rating of Klinik Naidu on OnMend

Frequently Asked Questions about Klinik Naidu

Where is the Klinik Naidu situated at?

Klinik Naidu is situated at Balai Polis Sentul.

What kind of services does Klinik Naidu offer?

International Patients.

Is Klinik Naidu accepting new patients?

Please contact Klinik Naidu directly to confirm whether they are currently accepting new patients. You can call them or use the booking button on this page.

How can I book an appointment at Klinik Naidu?

You can book an appointment by clicking the "Book Appointment" button on this page or by calling the provider directly.

Share on social media

Information last updated: June 30, 2026