No image available

LaborDental Laureles

► Operational

Location: 78-139 Cl 33, null, Antioquia, Colombia — view on map

LaborDental Laureles offers you comprehensive inpatient and outpatient medical services across multiple specialties in Medellin, Colombia.

Book Appointment   Contact Provider   Reviews

Quick contact: +57 314 5375060
00
Google reviews
2+
Specialties

About the Dentist

How to book

  1. Click Book Appointment call +57 314 5375060 .
  2. International patients: contact the international desk for visa & transfer assistance.

Clinical team & doctors

No clinical team & doctors information available at the moment.

Reviews & ratings

No OnMend reviews yet.

Reviews on LaborDental Laureles

Verified reviews Each submission is manually reviewed for authenticity. Your privacy is protected — reviews are never shared with third parties.

Start your review of LaborDental Laureles.

Select your rating

Review must be at least 10 characters!

Overall rating of LaborDental Laureles on OnMend

Frequently Asked Questions about LaborDental Laureles

Where is the LaborDental Laureles situated at?

LaborDental Laureles is situated at 78-139 Cl 33, null, Antioquia, Colombia.

What kind of services does LaborDental Laureles offer?

International Patients.

Is LaborDental Laureles accepting new patients?

Please contact LaborDental Laureles directly to confirm whether they are currently accepting new patients. You can call them or use the booking button on this page.

How can I book an appointment at LaborDental Laureles?

You can book an appointment by clicking the "Book Appointment" button on this page or by calling the provider directly.

Share on social media

Information last updated: June 30, 2026